2021 Surf Cup - Phoenix (Olders) January 1 - 4, 2021

Girls U19 (2001) - Best of the Best - Matches

Standings


Fri Jan 01, 2021
Game Group Time Field Home Team Result Away Team Location
#525 A 09:00 AM 2 Heat FC 02/03 ECNL
(Heat FC)
4 - 0 Rio Rapids 02Girls
(Rio Rapids Soccer Club)
Scottsdale Soccer Complex, 8081 E. Princess Dr,
Scottsdale, Arizona, 85255
#537 C 09:00 AM 4 Avalanche 02/03 ECNL
(Utah Avalanche)
1 - 1 Arsenal FC ECNL 18/19
(Arsenal FC)
Scottsdale Soccer Complex, 8081 E. Princess Dr,
Scottsdale, Arizona, 85255
#526 A 10:45 AM 2 Clovis Crossfire 02/03G GA
(Clovis Crossfire )
0 - 2 Eastside Thorns 2002G Red
(Eastside Thorns)
Scottsdale Soccer Complex, 8081 E. Princess Dr,
Scottsdale, Arizona, 85255
#538 C 10:45 AM 4 Oregon United FC 02G
(Oregon United FC)
0 - 0 02/03 Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks ECNL
(Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks)
Scottsdale Soccer Complex, 8081 E. Princess Dr,
Scottsdale, Arizona, 85255
#531 B 12:30 PM 2 Crossfire United ECNL
(Crossfire United ECNL)
6 - 1 G03 SD Force DPL
(San Diego Force)
Scottsdale Soccer Complex, 8081 E. Princess Dr,
Scottsdale, Arizona, 85255
#543 D 12:30 PM 4 PRFC 02/03 Girls ECNL Composite- Eckert
(Phoenix Rising FC)
0 - 2 LA Surf 2002/03 Girls Academy
(Los Angeles Surf )
Scottsdale Soccer Complex, 8081 E. Princess Dr,
Scottsdale, Arizona, 85255
#532 B 02:15 PM 2 Heat FC 02/03 Composite
(Heat FC)
0 - 1 AUFC Thorns '03
(AUFC Thorns FC)
Scottsdale Soccer Complex, 8081 E. Princess Dr,
Scottsdale, Arizona, 85255
#544 D 02:15 PM 4 Broomfield Blast SC 2003 Girls Prestige
(Broomfield Soccer Club)
2 - 0 Rebels GU19 ECNL Composite
(Rebels SC)
Scottsdale Soccer Complex, 8081 E. Princess Dr,
Scottsdale, Arizona, 85255
Sat Jan 02, 2021
Game Group Time Field Home Team Result Away Team Location
#527 A 09:00 AM 20 Heat FC 02/03 ECNL
(Heat FC)
4 - 1 Clovis Crossfire 02/03G GA
(Clovis Crossfire )
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#534 B 09:00 AM 21 AUFC Thorns '03
(AUFC Thorns FC)
0 - 1 G03 SD Force DPL
(San Diego Force)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#528 A 10:45 AM 20 Eastside Thorns 2002G Red
(Eastside Thorns)
0 - 0 Rio Rapids 02Girls
(Rio Rapids Soccer Club)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#539 C 10:45 AM 21 Avalanche 02/03 ECNL
(Utah Avalanche)
4 - 0 Oregon United FC 02G
(Oregon United FC)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#533 B 12:30 PM 20 Crossfire United ECNL
(Crossfire United ECNL)
5 - 0 Heat FC 02/03 Composite
(Heat FC)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#540 C 12:30 PM 21 02/03 Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks ECNL
(Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks)
0 - 1 Arsenal FC ECNL 18/19
(Arsenal FC)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#545 D 02:15 PM 20 PRFC 02/03 Girls ECNL Composite- Eckert
(Phoenix Rising FC)
0 - 2 Broomfield Blast SC 2003 Girls Prestige
(Broomfield Soccer Club)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#546 D 02:15 PM 21 Rebels GU19 ECNL Composite
(Rebels SC)
0 - 1 LA Surf 2002/03 Girls Academy
(Los Angeles Surf )
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
Sun Jan 03, 2021
Game Group Time Field Home Team Result Away Team Location
#529 A 09:00 AM 20 Heat FC 02/03 ECNL
(Heat FC)
3 - 1 Eastside Thorns 2002G Red
(Eastside Thorns)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#541 C 09:00 AM 21 Avalanche 02/03 ECNL
(Utah Avalanche)
5 - 0 02/03 Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks ECNL
(Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#530 A 10:45 AM 20 Rio Rapids 02Girls
(Rio Rapids Soccer Club)
1 - 1 Clovis Crossfire 02/03G GA
(Clovis Crossfire )
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#542 C 10:45 AM 21 Arsenal FC ECNL 18/19
(Arsenal FC)
1 - 1 Oregon United FC 02G
(Oregon United FC)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#535 B 12:30 PM 20 Crossfire United ECNL
(Crossfire United ECNL)
4 - 0 AUFC Thorns '03
(AUFC Thorns FC)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#547 D 12:30 PM 21 PRFC 02/03 Girls ECNL Composite- Eckert
(Phoenix Rising FC)
3 - 0 Rebels GU19 ECNL Composite
(Rebels SC)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#536 B 02:15 PM 20 G03 SD Force DPL
(San Diego Force)
1 - 0 Heat FC 02/03 Composite
(Heat FC)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138
#548 D 02:15 PM 21 LA Surf 2002/03 Girls Academy
(Los Angeles Surf )
0 - 0 Broomfield Blast SC 2003 Girls Prestige
(Broomfield Soccer Club)
Copper Sky Recreation Complex, 44345 MLK Jr. Blvd,
Maricopa, Arizona, 85138